Showing
1 - 1
results of
1
for search '
'
Skip to content
VuFind
Language
English
Deutsch
Español
Français
Italiano
日本語
Nederlands
Português
Português (Brasil)
中文(简体)
中文(繁體)
Türkçe
עברית
Gaeilge
Cymraeg
Ελληνικά
Català
Euskara
Русский
Čeština
Suomi
Svenska
polski
Dansk
slovenščina
اللغة العربية
বাংলা
Galego
Tiếng Việt
Hrvatski
हिंदी
All Fields
Title
Author
Subject
Call Number
ISBN/ISSN
Tag
Find
Advanced
Reset Filters
Author:
Hollstein & Puppel
Era:
1471-1528
Genre:
Auction catalogs
Reset Filters
Show filters (3)
Author:
Hollstein & Puppel
Era:
1471-1528
Genre:
Auction catalogs
Search Results
Showing
1 - 1
results of
1
for search '
'
, query time: 0.09s
Refine Results
Sort
Relevance
Date Descending
Date Ascending
Call Number
Author
Title
1
Wertvolle Kupferstiche, Radierungen, Holzschnitte
Call Number:
Loading...
Located:
Loading...
This item is not available through BorrowDirect.
Please contact your institution’s interlibrary loan office for further assistance.
Book
Search Tools:
Get RSS Feed
—
Email this Search
Back
Narrow Search
Format
Book
1
Call Number
A - General Works
1
Author
Hollstein & Puppel
Language
German
1
Genre
Auction catalogs
Catalogs
1
Era
1471-1528
1606-1669
1
Loading...